DSD Dance Center

Click here to edit subtitle

Register Now!

Email your
registration form to [email protected]

Summer 2018

Monday, July 9th - Wednesday, August 8th (5 Weeks)


Monday

4:30-5:15 Kindergarten Combo (45 mins)


5:30-6:25 Acro Beginner Ages 6-10 (FULL)


6:30-7:15 Tap Beginner/Int Ages 7-12


6:30-7:25 Acro Intermediate Ages 11+ (FULL)


7:30-8:25 Lyrical Int/Advanced Ages 11+


Tuesday

4:00-4:30 Pre-Ballet Ages 2.5-3.5 (30 mins)


4:45-5:30 Pre School Combo (45 mins)


5:45-6:30 Jazz Ages 9-12 (45 mins)


5:30-6:30 Ballet Ages 5-8 (FULL)


6:30-7:15 Jazz Ages 6-9 (45 mins)


6:30-7:30 Ballet Intermediate Ages 9-12


7:30-8:30 Ballet Int/Advanced Ages 13+


Pricing

Pay One Price Based off of # of Classes per Week

Pre-Ballet                      $55.00

1 Class                            $60.00

2 Classes                       $110.00

3 Classes                       $160.00

4 Classes                       $200.00

Unlimited Class Pass $240.00 (1 Dancer)

Family Class Pass       $300.00 (Over 5 Classes)

Wednesday

Please Fill Out the Registration Form

5:30-6:15 Hip Hop Ages 6-10 (45 mins) (FULL)


6:15-7:00 Hip Hop Int/Adv. (45 mins)


7:00-7:45 Jazz Int/Adv Ages 12+ (45 mins)

Bring it in to us with your payment or email the form to [email protected]